FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 16958200

nr 1695 8200

COFFEE TABLE

hunters table. Length: 39+ 2x22, width: 125 cm, height: 53 cm, wear, damages.

hunters table. Bredd: 39+ 2x22, djup: 125 cm, höjd: 53 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

Monday April 21 2025
at 18:36:29